7-Eleven Qualifier Namelist (14 Mar) - Animal Kaiser Singapore

Saturday, March 13, 2010

7-Eleven Qualifier Namelist (14 Mar)

Dear AK Fans, the namelist of the players for this coming Sunday Tournament are out :


 
Children Category (11:00am - 12:30pm)
Name Identification Number
Nur Ashawi Bin Muhd Musa   xxx5414D
Ong Chi Kiat, Nicholas   xxx8296B
Keith Quek   xxx7130G
Tan Kian Wei   xxx3661C
Reuben Tan   xxx0036J
Muhd Amaly Qayum   xxx3873C
Tay Jin Wei, Ryan   xxx9495H
Dallas Teo   xxx4469E
Teo Hong Yu, Joel   xxx0885Z
Joseph Teo   xxx0885Z
Toh Jia Cheng   xxx3726B
Wong Shao Wei   xxx2005C
Wong Tze Whey   xxx7644F
Jeron Yeoh   xxx2941J
Declann   xxx8879F
Chan Jun Zhao   xxx0275C

 
 
Adult Category (1:00pm - 2:30pm)
Name Identification Number
Lee Ning Jiang   xxx6708B
Lim Say Tong   xxx4081E
Ng Keng Kit   xxx5075Z
Ong He   xxx7321B
Tan Chui Peng   xxx8482D
Tan Peng Yan   xxx1256H
Tan Kin Han, Ian   xxx5245H
Toh Chee Cheong   xxx9199D
Wong Lee Ling   xxx1270E
Wong  Tai Lai   xxx4655G
Yeap Eng Kuan   xxx9104G
Chan Wai San   xxx3734Z

 
Children Category (11:00am - 12:00pm)
Name Identification Number
Richie Lim   xxx8043H
Lim Kai Xuan, Amos   xxx2107C
Muhd Zul Essy   xxx9487B
Ooi Wei Shi, Taro   xxx5218C
Quik Jing Rui, Darren   xxx6256E
Sherwin S.J.C Jackias   xxx7326F
Seah Zhi Qi, Kimberly Anne   xxx8742G
Seah Kai Jun, Joel   xxx8742G
Tan Joey   xxx7738G
Tee Yu Zet   xxx6458F
Toh Zhen Yi   xxx8008C
Woo Kai Yi, Ezekiel   xxx6001H
Xuan Ri Xin   xxx1154R
Yusham Md. Dinie Matin   xxx0794I
Tee Yu En   xxx8650J
Wei Sheng   xxx9627E

 
 
Adult Category (1:00pm - 2:30pm)
Name Identification Number
Li Ee Lok   xxx2681C
Kam Lay Cheng   xxx3928J
Kam Yew Seng   xxx4894Z
Ow Ah Chew   xxx9533H
Tee Thian Peng   xxx1182F   

 
Children Category (4:30pm - 6:00pm)
Name Identification Number
Edison Ng   xxx2283I
Javier Ng   xxx4342G
Reganit Joshua Miguel   xxx2940B
Sanghar Iqbal   xxx0312J
Lim Yan Ting   xxx2387G
Seah Jun An, Norman   xxx2351G
Toh Chin Kong   xxx0589D
Tung San Cheng   xxx3935I
Wan Shawn   xxx5887Z
Xavier Wong   xxx5082C
Xenith Wong   xxx4519E
Nicole Wong Xin Ying   xxx5622E
Yeo Ing Jae   xxx3039E
Kaviver Yew   xxx1430E
Kazen Yew   xxx4014C
Chelsea Ho   xxx3188H

 
 
Adult Category (6:30pm - 8:00pm)
Name Identification Number
Oh Yen Ling   xxx5901G
Fabian See   xxx2098B
Jennifer Tan   xxx8546J
Helena Tan   xxx8031A
Tung Thong Peng   xxx8649F
Wong Chee Cheong   xxx7824A
Wong Kochi   xxx4721E
Ewi   xxx1777J
Yeo Hwee Hwee   xxx6709C
Yu Yu Lan   xxx3964Z
Madeline Zheng   xxx0216B
Kelvin   xxx6917C
Thomson   xxx2273W
Lim Siew Choo   xxx5995E
John Neo   xxx1051F

 
Children Category (4:30am - 6:00pm)
Name Identification Number
Alvin Lum   xxx4254E
Mateen Muhd Ridhwan   xxx7945F
N. Silva Ricardo Leandro   xxx6227M
Ng Yong Qi, Reuben   xxx2809G
Ng Yong Jie, Riordan   xxx4947F
Ng Wei Xiang   xxx0965G
Ong Ryan   xxx5867J
Casey Pua   xxx2074C
Pua Jun Shyan   xxx1943H
Lennard Pua   xxx6114Z
Pua Yu Shien   xxx1617B
Tan Ze Kai   xxx9236E
Shawn Teo   xxx9248G
Wong Jing Kai   xxx6144D
Irfan   xxx5158A
Darren   xxx0309Z

 
 
Adult Category (6:30pm - 8:00pm)
Name Identification Number
Andrew Lum   xxx4004H
Riordan Ng   xxx3058J
Kelvin Ong   xxx7227H
Jimmy Wee   xxx9011D
Xiu Xiang   xxx6818F
Yu yu Lan   xxx3964Z
Chua Siew Ling   xxx3953E

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails